2018

Goalkeepers

PlayerTeamGPGASaves%Saves
Dmitriy KupriyanovMoscow LC61511088.0
Aleksandr SamylkinWarriors6305464.3
James EvansWhite Knights3165276.5
Anton BerezinWhite Knights5223460.7
Chase PhilpotMoscow LC11888.9

FOGO

PlayerTeamFOFOWFO%
Aleksandr IlmenevWhite Knights673248
Aleksandr VolkovMoscow LC442352
Dmitriy ZasovWarriors261662
Philipp ChirkovMoscow LC261454
Ivan ZvezdovWarriors18739
Gleb KolisovWarriors17424
Andrey ShukhminovWarriors11545
Dmitriy KhaminMoscow LC9556
Jon MelvinWhite Knights33100
Chase PhilpotMoscow LC2150
Semen ChislovWarriors11100

Сезон 2018

PlayerTeamGPGAPtsShSoGSoG %Sh%GBCTPiM
Eugene ArkhipovMoscow LC6111425272074.155.01340
Gus PetersWhite Knights612517452453.350.02520
Dmitriy KhaminMoscow LC411314302066.755.02510
Andrey PotekhaWhite Knights69312342058.845.01902
Vladislav VereschaginMoscow LC67310211361.953.81200
Artur VentselMoscow LC26179777.885.7210
Artem SmirnovWarriors7527211152.445.54951.5
Evgeniy TsukanovMoscow LC42358450.050.0810
Vasiliy SobolevWhite Knights51349333.333.3800
Artem DenisovMoscow LC53149777.842.91210.5
Chase PhilpotMoscow LC22247228.6100.0810
Lennart SattleggerWarriors32136466.750.01101
Artur KaribyanWarriors21125480.025.0100
Philipp ChirkovMoscow LC72026350.066.71101.5
Dmitriy ZasovWarriors42027342.966.7520
Jon MelvinWhite Knights220212758.328.6700
Svyatoslav SukhanovMoscow LC91129333.333.32040.5
Aaron LouMoscow LC110111100.0100.0200
Konstantin GurovWarriors40117342.90.0600
Aleksandr ZarubinWarriors61014375.033.31100
Aleksandr IlmenevWhite Knights6011311032.30.02534.5
Ilyas IsangildinWhite Knights3011200.00.0300
Daniil VlasenkoWarriors20117342.90.0600
Ivan ZvezdovWarriors610114642.916.71930
Semen ChislovWarriors21019444.425.0700
Gabriel EgiazarovMoscow LC310111100.0100.0100
Ivan LysovWarriors3000000.00.0100
Roman EvangelistovWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Aleksandr BovinMoscow LC2000000.00.0001
Valentin SosnovMoscow LC30002150.00.0400
Aleksandr SazziWhite Knights70006350.00.0900
Gleb KolisovWarriors5000000.00.0101
Denis KudrinMoscow LC6000000.00.0801.5
James EvansWarriors3000000.00.0000
Dmitriy RogozhinWarriors2000000.00.0300
Nikolay PetrovWhite Knights400022100.00.0410.5
Artem ChervonnyWarriors4000100.00.0320
Alexey VinogradovWhite Knights2000200.00.0300
Anton BerezinWhite Knights5000000.00.0000
Sergey ShevchukWhite Knights2000000.00.0100
Vladimir ScherbichWhite Knights4000000.00.0512
Timofey PukhovMoscow LC5000000.00.0100
Evgeniy IvanovWhite Knights60004250.00.0701.5
Dmitriy KlyuchnikovWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Aleksandr VolkovMoscow LC50002150.00.0611
Aleksandr SamylkinWarriors6000000.00.0010.5
Vladimir RomanovWhite Knights6000000.00.01101.5
Valeriy SeverukhinMoscow LC4000000.00.0411
Ilya TimofeevWarriors5000100.00.01041
Kirill BazylevWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Alex AbdullaevWarriors3000000.00.0000
Nikolay KrasilnikovMoscow LC500011100.00.01210.5
Stanislav NescheretWhite Knights2000100.00.0000
Sergey MatyukhinWarriors4000000.00.0600
Artem ZarubinWarriors2000000.00.0100
Kirill MaltsevWarriors4000000.00.0800
Mikhail ProsvirovWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Alexey TseplyaevWhite Knights4000000.00.0100
Mikhail KozlovskiyWhite Knights4000000.00.0932
Alexey SukhanovMoscow LC6000000.00.0621
Dmitriy KupriyanovMoscow LC6000000.00.0000
Aleksandr KudryashovWarriors3000000.00.0000
Andrey ShukhminovWarriors600020945.00.02100