2019

Goalkeepers

PlayerTeamGPGASaves%Saves
Dmitriy KupriyanovMoscow LC6179484.7
Anton BerezinWhite Knights4137885.7
Leonid PenkovWarriors6617856.1
Alexey KuznetsovWhite Knights22880.0

FOGO

PlayerTeamFOFOWFO%
Aleksandr IlmenevWhite Knights644164
Aleksandr VolkovMoscow LC501428
Gleb KolisovWarriors422560
Dmitriy ZasovWarriors402870
Alexey TseplyaevWhite Knights20630
Valentin SosnovMoscow LC12542
Dmitriy KhaminMoscow LC600
Gabriel EgiazarovMoscow LC4125
Semen ChislovWarriors300
Eugene ArkhipovMoscow LC100

Сезон 2019

PlayerTeamGPGAPtsShSoGSoG %Sh%GBCTPiM
Eugene ArkhipovMoscow LC612921432251.254.54140
Vasiliy SobolevWhite Knights68614271451.957.11310.5
Dmitriy KhaminMoscow LC410414271555.666.71930
Artem DenisovMoscow LC7761318950.077.81401.5
Aleksandr IlmenevWhite Knights79211542138.942.92924
Aleksandr AvramenkoMoscow LC69110201680.056.3822
Andrey PotekhaWhite Knights47310362055.635.01630
Nikita SorokinWhite Knights28210231356.561.5700
Artur VentselMoscow LC445913753.857.11211
Gus PetersWhite Knights271811872.787.51700
Vladislav VereschaginMoscow LC643715746.757.1900
Aleksandr VeryaiskiyWhite Knights2426201155.036.4401
Evgeniy TsukanovMoscow LC731419947.433.3102
Aleksandr SazziWhite Knights41344375.033.3800
Ilyas IsangildinWhite Knights63039777.842.9700
Semen ChislovWarriors730332928.133.32920
Ethan DraperWhite Knights20226583.30.0600
Dmitriy ZasovWarriors61129333.333.31210
Svyatoslav SukhanovMoscow LC6202600.00.01222
Ivan ZvezdovWarriors411210440.025.01100
Evgeniy IvanovWhite Knights60118225.00.0900
Ildar IsangildinWarriors1011000.00.0003
Alexey TseplyaevWhite Knights610111100.0100.01320
Anton TaranenkoWarriors61012150.0100.0801.5
Aleksandr ZarubinWarriors6000000.00.0932
Gleb KolisovWarriors6000000.00.01611
Aleksandr VolkovMoscow LC4000100.00.0201
Artem SmirnovWarriors600018211.10.02211
Ivan LysovWarriors7000000.00.0320
Leonid PenkovWarriors6000000.00.0000
Pavel PakhomovWarriors3000000.00.0000
Nikolay PetrovWhite Knights2000000.00.0100
Mikhail ProsvirovWhite Knights4000300.00.0700
Artem NadibaidzeWarriors2000000.00.0000
Ivan NikitinMoscow LC6000000.00.0900
Artem ChervonnyWarriors2000000.00.0201
Konstantin GurovWarriors40006350.00.0500
Denis KudrinMoscow LC6000000.00.0810.5
Boris SobolevWhite Knights2000000.00.0100
Gabriel EgiazarovMoscow LC2000000.00.0000
Mikhail KozlovskiyWhite Knights6000000.00.03460
Michael PresseyWarriors2000000.00.0310
Nikita DubinkinWarriors2000000.00.0300
Valentin SosnovMoscow LC4000100.00.01110
Anton BerezinWhite Knights4000000.00.0000
Vladimir ScherbichWhite Knights6000000.00.0903
Oleg KarakyanWhite Knights5000000.00.0500
Valeriy SeverukhinMoscow LC2000000.00.0400
Nikolay KrasilnikovMoscow LC6000000.00.0912.5
Vladimir RomanovWhite Knights7000000.00.01010
Dmitriy KupriyanovMoscow LC6000000.00.0000
Mikhail ValetovWarriors2000000.00.0000
Andrey ShukhminovWarriors2000900.00.0600
Artur KaribyanWarriors30006233.30.0400
Alexey KuznetsovWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Alexey SukhanovMoscow LC6000100.00.0922.5