2019

Goalkeepers

PlayerTeamGPGASaves%Saves
Leonid PenkovWarriors2264261.8
Dmitriy KupriyanovMoscow LC273482.9
Anton BerezinWhite Knights141071.4
Alexey KuznetsovWhite Knights11888.9

FOGO

PlayerTeamFOFOWFO%
Aleksandr VolkovMoscow LC26623
Aleksandr IlmenevWhite Knights181478
Dmitriy ZasovWarriors171482
Gleb KolisovWarriors161169
Alexey TseplyaevWhite Knights15320
Valentin SosnovMoscow LC4125
Eugene ArkhipovMoscow LC100
Semen ChislovWarriors100

Сезон 2019

PlayerTeamGPGAPtsShSoGSoG %Sh%GBCTPiM
Gus PetersWhite Knights271811872.787.51700
Eugene ArkhipovMoscow LC243718844.450.02410
Artur VentselMoscow LC23367342.9100.0410
Andrey PotekhaWhite Knights2235191052.620.0810
Artem DenisovMoscow LC32359444.450.0800
Aleksandr AvramenkoMoscow LC2505121083.350.0221
Aleksandr IlmenevWhite Knights250516956.355.6510
Vasiliy SobolevWhite Knights240415853.350.0410.5
Evgeniy TsukanovMoscow LC221316743.828.6000
Aleksandr SazziWhite Knights21123266.750.0600
Vladislav VereschaginMoscow LC21126466.725.0600
Ilyas IsangildinWhite Knights210111100.0100.0400
Semen ChislovWarriors310113323.133.31010
Gleb KolisovWarriors2000000.00.0300
Aleksandr ZarubinWarriors2000000.00.0211
Denis KudrinMoscow LC2000000.00.0310
Aleksandr VolkovMoscow LC2000100.00.0001
Ivan LysovWarriors3000000.00.0210
Pavel PakhomovWarriors2000000.00.0000
Evgeniy IvanovWhite Knights20004125.00.0400
Artem ChervonnyWarriors2000000.00.0201
Leonid PenkovWarriors2000000.00.0000
Alexey SukhanovMoscow LC2000100.00.0410.5
Artem SmirnovWarriors20008225.00.0610
Artem NadibaidzeWarriors2000000.00.0000
Valentin SosnovMoscow LC2000000.00.0410
Dmitriy ZasovWarriors20003133.30.0710
Michael PresseyWarriors2000000.00.0310
Artur KaribyanWarriors30006233.30.0400
Mikhail KozlovskiyWhite Knights2000000.00.0810
Mikhail ProsvirovWhite Knights2000000.00.0300
Anton BerezinWhite Knights1000000.00.0000
Vladimir ScherbichWhite Knights2000000.00.0201
Anton TaranenkoWarriors2000100.00.0400.5
Alexey KuznetsovWhite Knights1000000.00.0000
Ivan ZvezdovWarriors20003133.30.0100
Vladimir RomanovWhite Knights2000000.00.0200
Nikolay KrasilnikovMoscow LC2000000.00.0510
Alexey TseplyaevWhite Knights2000000.00.0410
Andrey ShukhminovWarriors2000900.00.0600
Mikhail ValetovWarriors2000000.00.0000
Dmitriy KupriyanovMoscow LC2000000.00.0000