2019

Goalkeepers

PlayerTeamGPGASaves%Saves
Dmitriy KupriyanovMoscow LC496487.7
Leonid PenkovWarriors4375057.5
Anton BerezinWhite Knights273081.1
Alexey KuznetsovWhite Knights22880.0

FOGO

PlayerTeamFOFOWFO%
Aleksandr IlmenevWhite Knights422969
Aleksandr VolkovMoscow LC26623
Gleb KolisovWarriors241667
Dmitriy ZasovWarriors231774
Alexey TseplyaevWhite Knights15320
Dmitriy KhaminMoscow LC500
Gabriel EgiazarovMoscow LC4125
Valentin SosnovMoscow LC4125
Semen ChislovWarriors200
Eugene ArkhipovMoscow LC100

Сезон 2019

PlayerTeamGPGAPtsShSoGSoG %Sh%GBCTPiM
Eugene ArkhipovMoscow LC46612251144.054.53110
Artem DenisovMoscow LC5561112650.083.31000.5
Andrey PotekhaWhite Knights47310362055.635.01630
Artur VentselMoscow LC445913753.857.11211
Vasiliy SobolevWhite Knights4639201050.060.0610.5
Gus PetersWhite Knights271811872.787.51700
Aleksandr AvramenkoMoscow LC4707151173.363.6422
Aleksandr IlmenevWhite Knights5617361644.437.51812.5
Dmitriy KhaminMoscow LC26068112.5600.0720
Aleksandr VeryaiskiyWhite Knights2415201155.036.4401
Aleksandr SazziWhite Knights41344375.033.3800
Evgeniy TsukanovMoscow LC431418950.033.3000
Vladislav VereschaginMoscow LC42248450.050.0700
Svyatoslav SukhanovMoscow LC3202100.00.0411
Ilyas IsangildinWhite Knights420222100.0100.0400
Dmitriy ZasovWarriors41014250.050.0810
Semen ChislovWarriors510117317.633.31320
Ildar IsangildinWarriors1011000.00.0003
Denis KudrinMoscow LC4000000.00.0410
Ivan NikitinMoscow LC3000000.00.0400
Artem SmirnovWarriors400010220.00.01011
Vladimir ScherbichWhite Knights4000000.00.0502
Aleksandr VolkovMoscow LC2000100.00.0001
Gleb KolisovWarriors4000000.00.0701
Artem NadibaidzeWarriors2000000.00.0000
Leonid PenkovWarriors4000000.00.0000
Konstantin GurovWarriors2000100.00.0100
Artem ChervonnyWarriors2000000.00.0201
Evgeniy IvanovWhite Knights40006116.70.0700
Anton BerezinWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Aleksandr ZarubinWarriors4000000.00.0511
Pavel PakhomovWarriors2000000.00.0000
Ivan LysovWarriors5000000.00.0210
Valentin SosnovMoscow LC2000000.00.0410
Mikhail ValetovWarriors2000000.00.0000
Nikolay KrasilnikovMoscow LC4000000.00.0611.5
Oleg KarakyanWhite Knights3000000.00.0000
Andrey ShukhminovWarriors2000900.00.0600
Alexey KuznetsovWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Anton TaranenkoWarriors4000100.00.0600.5
Alexey TseplyaevWhite Knights4000000.00.0910
Michael PresseyWarriors2000000.00.0310
Ivan ZvezdovWarriors20003133.30.0100
Gabriel EgiazarovMoscow LC2000000.00.0000
Artur KaribyanWarriors30006233.30.0400
Alexey SukhanovMoscow LC4000100.00.0622.5
Dmitriy KupriyanovMoscow LC4000000.00.0000
Vladimir RomanovWhite Knights5000000.00.0810
Mikhail KozlovskiyWhite Knights4000000.00.01540
Mikhail ProsvirovWhite Knights4000300.00.0700