Статистика

Игроки

ИгрокКомандаGPGAPtsShSoGSoG %Sh%GBCTPiM
Eugene ArkhipovMoscow LC6111425272074.155.01340
Gus PetersWhite Knights612517452453.350.02520
Dmitriy KhaminMoscow LC411314302066.755.02510
Andrey PotekhaWhite Knights69312342058.845.01902
Vladislav VereschaginMoscow LC67310211361.953.81200
Artur VentselMoscow LC26179777.885.7210
Artem SmirnovWarriors7527211152.445.54951.5
Evgeniy TsukanovMoscow LC42358450.050.0810
Chase PhilpotMoscow LC22247228.6100.0810
Artem DenisovMoscow LC53149777.842.91210.5
Vasiliy SobolevWarriors51349333.333.3800
Lennart SattleggerWarriors32136466.750.01101
Svyatoslav SukhanovMoscow LC91129333.333.32040.5
Artur KaribyanWarriors21125480.025.0100
Philipp ChirkovMoscow LC72026350.066.71101.5
Dmitriy ZasovWarriors42027342.966.7520
Jon MelvinWhite Knights220212758.328.6700
Gabriel EgiazarovMoscow LC310111100.0100.0100
Ivan ZvezdovWarriors610114642.916.71930
Konstantin GurovWarriors40117342.90.0600
Aleksandr IlmenevWhite Knights6011311032.30.02534.5
Aleksandr ZarubinWarriors61014375.033.31100
Aaron LouMoscow LC110111100.0100.0200
Daniil VlasenkoWarriors20117342.90.0600
Semen ChislovWarriors21019444.425.0700
Ilyas IsangildinWarriors3011200.00.0300
James EvansWarriors3000000.00.0000
Denis KudrinMoscow LC6000000.00.0801.5
Dmitriy KlyuchnikovWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Dmitriy RogozhinWarriors2000000.00.0300
Vladimir ScherbichWhite Knights4000000.00.0512
Gleb KolisovWarriors5000000.00.0101
Valentin SosnovMoscow LC30002150.00.0400
Roman EvangelistovWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Sergey ShevchukWhite Knights2000000.00.0100
Artem ChervonnyWarriors4000100.00.0320
Alexey VinogradovWhite Knights2000200.00.0300
Evgeniy IvanovWhite Knights60004250.00.0701.5
Timofey PukhovMoscow LC5000000.00.0100
Alexey SukhanovMoscow LC6000000.00.0621
Anton BerezinWarriors5000000.00.0000
Ivan LysovWarriors3000000.00.0100
Artem ZarubinWarriors2000000.00.0100
Alex AbdullaevWarriors3000000.00.0000
Aleksandr SazziWarriors70006350.00.0900
Nikolay PetrovWhite Knights400022100.00.0410.5
Ilya TimofeevWarriors5000100.00.01041
Stanislav NescheretWhite Knights2000100.00.0000
Kirill MaltsevWarriors4000000.00.0800
Aleksandr VolkovMoscow LC50002150.00.0611
Valeriy SeverukhinMoscow LC4000000.00.0411
Kirill BazylevWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Andrey ShukhminovWarriors600020945.00.02100
Alexey TseplyaevWhite Knights4000000.00.0100
Sergey MatyukhinWarriors4000000.00.0600
Mikhail KozlovskiyWhite Knights4000000.00.0932
Dmitriy KupriyanovMoscow LC6000000.00.0000
Aleksandr BovinMoscow LC2000000.00.0001
Vladimir RomanovWhite Knights6000000.00.01101.5
Nikolay KrasilnikovMoscow LC500011100.00.01210.5
Nikhail ProsvirovWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Aleksandr SamylkinMoscow LC6000000.00.0010.5
Aleksandr KudryashovWarriors3000000.00.0000

FOGO

ИгрокКомандаFOFOWFO%
Aleksandr IlmenevWhite Knights673248
Aleksandr VolkovMoscow LC442352
Philipp ChirkovMoscow LC261454
Dmitriy ZasovWarriors261662
Ivan ZvezdovWarriors18739
Gleb KolisovWarriors17424
Andrey ShukhminovWarriors11545
Dmitriy KhaminMoscow LC9556
Jon MelvinWhite Knights33100
Chase PhilpotMoscow LC2150
Semen ChislovWarriors11100