Статистика

Все сезоны

ИгрокКомандаGPGAPtsShSoGSoG %Sh%GBCTPiM
Eugene ArkhipovMoscow LC8151732452862.253.63750
Gus PetersWhite Knights819625563257.159.44220
Andrey PotekhaWhite Knights811617533056.636.72712
Dmitriy KhaminMoscow LC411314302066.755.02510
Artur VentselMoscow LC49413161062.590.0620
Vladislav VereschaginMoscow LC88412271763.047.11800
Artem DenisovMoscow LC8549181161.145.52010.5
Vasiliy SobolevWhite Knights7538241145.845.51210.5
Evgeniy TsukanovMoscow LC6448241145.836.4810
Artem SmirnovWarriors9527291344.838.55561.5
Aleksandr IlmenevWhite Knights8516471940.426.33044.5
Aleksandr AvramenkoMoscow LC2505121083.350.0221
Chase PhilpotMoscow LC22247228.6100.0810
Lennart SattleggerWarriors32136466.750.01101
Artur KaribyanWarriors511211654.516.7500
Semen ChislovWarriors520222731.828.61710
Dmitriy ZasovWarriors620210440.050.01230
Philipp ChirkovMoscow LC72026350.066.71101.5
Svyatoslav SukhanovMoscow LC91129333.333.32040.5
Aleksandr SazziWhite Knights91129555.620.01500
Jon MelvinWhite Knights220212758.328.6700
Ilyas IsangildinWhite Knights51123133.3100.0700
Ivan ZvezdovWarriors810117741.214.32030
Daniil VlasenkoWarriors20117342.90.0600
Aaron LouMoscow LC110111100.0100.0200
Gabriel EgiazarovMoscow LC310111100.0100.0100
Aleksandr ZarubinWarriors81014375.033.31311
Konstantin GurovWarriors40117342.90.0600
Aleksandr VolkovMoscow LC70003133.30.0612
Denis KudrinMoscow LC8000000.00.01111.5
Dmitriy KlyuchnikovWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Gleb KolisovWarriors7000000.00.0401
Leonid PenkovWarriors2000000.00.0000
Evgeniy IvanovWhite Knights80008337.50.01101.5
Timofey PukhovMoscow LC5000000.00.0100
Sergey ShevchukWhite Knights2000000.00.0100
Artem ChervonnyWarriors6000100.00.0521
Alexey VinogradovWhite Knights2000200.00.0300
Pavel PakhomovWarriors2000000.00.0000
Roman EvangelistovWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
James EvansWarriors3000000.00.0000
Artem NadibaidzeWarriors2000000.00.0000
Ivan LysovWarriors6000000.00.0310
Alexey SukhanovMoscow LC8000100.00.01031.5
Valentin SosnovMoscow LC50002150.00.0810
Nikolay KrasilnikovMoscow LC700011100.00.01720.5
Valeriy SeverukhinMoscow LC4000000.00.0411
Mikhail KozlovskiyWhite Knights6000000.00.01742
Michael PresseyWarriors2000000.00.0310
Kirill BazylevWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Stanislav NescheretWhite Knights2000100.00.0000
Kirill MaltsevWarriors4000000.00.0800
Mikhail ProsvirovWhite Knights4000000.00.0300
Anton BerezinWhite Knights6000000.00.0000
Vladimir ScherbichWhite Knights6000000.00.0713
Dmitriy RogozhinWarriors2000000.00.0300
Aleksandr BovinMoscow LC2000000.00.0001
Alex AbdullaevWarriors3000000.00.0000
Anton TaranenkoWarriors2000100.00.0400.5
Vladimir RomanovWhite Knights8000000.00.01301.5
Aleksandr SamylkinWarriors6000000.00.0010.5
Sergey MatyukhinWarriors4000000.00.0600
Artem ZarubinWarriors2000000.00.0100
Dmitriy KupriyanovMoscow LC8000000.00.0000
Alexey TseplyaevWhite Knights6000000.00.0510
Mikhail ValetovWarriors2000000.00.0000
Nikolay PetrovWhite Knights400022100.00.0410.5
Ilya TimofeevWhite Knights5000100.00.01041
Alexey KuznetsovWhite Knights1000000.00.0000
Andrey ShukhminovWarriors800029931.00.02700
Aleksandr KudryashovWarriors3000000.00.0000

FOGO все сезоны

ИгрокКомандаFOFOWFO%
Aleksandr IlmenevWhite Knights854654
Aleksandr VolkovMoscow LC702941
Dmitriy ZasovWarriors433070
Gleb KolisovWarriors331545
Philipp ChirkovMoscow LC261454
Ivan ZvezdovWarriors18739
Alexey TseplyaevWhite Knights15320
Andrey ShukhminovWarriors11545
Dmitriy KhaminMoscow LC9556
Valentin SosnovMoscow LC4125
Jon MelvinWhite Knights33100
Semen ChislovWarriors2150
Chase PhilpotMoscow LC2150
Eugene ArkhipovMoscow LC100

Goalkeepers

ИгрокКомандаGASaves%Saves
Dmitriy KupriyanovMoscow LC2214486.7
Aleksandr SamylkinWarriors305464.3
James EvansWhite Knights165276.5
Anton BerezinWhite Knights264462.9
Leonid PenkovWarriors264261.8
Alexey KuznetsovWhite Knights1480
Chase PhilpotMoscow LC1480