Статистика

Все сезоны

ИгрокКомандаGPGAPtsShSoGSoG %Sh%GBCTPiM
Eugene ArkhipovMoscow LC12232346704260.054.85480
Dmitriy KhaminMoscow LC821728573561.460.04440
Gus PetersWhite Knights819625563257.159.44220
Andrey PotekhaWhite Knights1016622704057.140.03532
Vasiliy SobolevWhite Knights119918361747.252.92110.5
Vladislav VereschaginMoscow LC1211617362055.655.02100
Artem DenisovMoscow LC1210717271659.362.52612
Artur VentselMoscow LC610616221463.671.41421
Aleksandr IlmenevWhite Knights139312853136.529.05458.5
Nikita SorokinWhite Knights28210231356.561.5700
Aleksandr AvramenkoMoscow LC69110201680.056.3822
Evgeniy TsukanovMoscow LC11549271348.138.5912
Artem SmirnovWarriors13527391333.338.57162.5
Aleksandr VeryaiskiyWhite Knights2426201155.036.4401
Daniil VlasenkoWarriors522429931.022.21100
Semen ChislovWarriors9404411331.730.83620
Svyatoslav SukhanovMoscow LC1531415320.0100.03262.5
Ilyas IsangildinWhite Knights931411763.642.91000
Dmitriy ZasovWarriors1031416637.550.01730
Aleksandr SazziWhite Knights1113410660.016.71700
Chase PhilpotMoscow LC22247228.6100.0810
Lennart SattleggerWarriors32136466.750.01101
Ivan ZvezdovWarriors10213241041.720.03030
Jon MelvinWhite Knights220212758.328.6700
Ethan DraperWhite Knights20226583.30.0600
Philipp ChirkovMoscow LC72026350.066.71101.5
Artur KaribyanWarriors511211654.516.7500
Aleksandr ZarubinWarriors121014375.033.32032
Evgeniy IvanovWhite Knights1201112433.30.01601.5
Aaron LouMoscow LC110111100.0100.0200
Ildar IsangildinWarriors1011000.00.0003
Konstantin GurovWarriors801113646.20.01100
Anton TaranenkoWarriors61012150.0100.0801.5
Gabriel EgiazarovMoscow LC510111100.0100.0100
Alexey TseplyaevWhite Knights1010111100.0100.01420
James EvansWarriors3000000.00.0000
Ivan NikitinMoscow LC6000000.00.0900
Vladimir ScherbichWhite Knights10000000.00.01415
Aleksandr VolkovMoscow LC90003133.30.0812
Dmitriy RogozhinWarriors2000000.00.0300
Artem NadibaidzeWarriors2000000.00.0000
Gleb KolisovWarriors11000000.00.01712
Dmitriy KlyuchnikovWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Denis KudrinMoscow LC12000000.00.01612
Sergey ShevchukWhite Knights2000000.00.0100
Anton BerezinWhite Knights9000000.00.0000
Nikolay PetrovWhite Knights600022100.00.0510.5
Timofey PukhovMoscow LC5000000.00.0100
Pavel PakhomovWarriors3000000.00.0000
Roman EvangelistovWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Ivan LysovWarriors10000000.00.0420
Artem ChervonnyWarriors6000100.00.0521
Leonid PenkovWarriors6000000.00.0000
Alexey VinogradovWhite Knights4000500.00.0701
Dmitriy KupriyanovMoscow LC12000000.00.0000
Ilya TimofeevWhite Knights5000100.00.01041
Alex AbdullaevWarriors3000000.00.0000
Alexey KuznetsovWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Andrey ShukhminovWarriors800029931.00.02700
Mikhail ValetovWarriors2000000.00.0000
Stanislav NescheretWhite Knights2000100.00.0000
Kirill BazylevWhite Knights2000000.00.0000
Valeriy SeverukhinMoscow LC6000000.00.0811
Michael PresseyWarriors2000000.00.0310
Oleg KarakyanWhite Knights5000000.00.0500
Kirill MaltsevWarriors4000000.00.0800
Boris SobolevWhite Knights2000000.00.0100
Nikolay KrasilnikovMoscow LC1100011100.00.02123
Aleksandr KudryashovWarriors3000000.00.0000
Alexey SukhanovMoscow LC12000100.00.01543.5
Valentin SosnovMoscow LC70003133.30.01510
Aleksandr BovinMoscow LC2000000.00.0001
Mikhail KozlovskiyWhite Knights10000000.00.04392
Artem ZarubinWarriors2000000.00.0100
Nikita DubinkinWarriors2000000.00.0300
Aleksandr SamylkinWarriors6000000.00.0010.5
Vladimir RomanovWhite Knights13000000.00.02111.5
Sergey MatyukhinWarriors4000000.00.0600
Mikhail ProsvirovWhite Knights6000300.00.0700

FOGO все сезоны

ИгрокКомандаFOFOWFO%
Aleksandr IlmenevWhite Knights1317356
Aleksandr VolkovMoscow LC943739
Dmitriy ZasovWarriors664467
Gleb KolisovWarriors592949
Philipp ChirkovMoscow LC261454
Alexey TseplyaevWhite Knights20630
Ivan ZvezdovWarriors18739
Dmitriy KhaminMoscow LC15533
Valentin SosnovMoscow LC12542
Andrey ShukhminovWarriors11545
Gabriel EgiazarovMoscow LC4125
Semen ChislovWarriors4125
Jon MelvinWhite Knights33100
Chase PhilpotMoscow LC2150
Eugene ArkhipovMoscow LC100

Goalkeepers

ИгрокКомандаGASaves%Saves
Dmitriy KupriyanovMoscow LC3220486.4
Anton BerezinWhite Knights3511276.2
Leonid PenkovWarriors617856.1
Aleksandr SamylkinWarriors305464.3
James EvansWhite Knights165276.5
Alexey KuznetsovWhite Knights2480
Chase PhilpotMoscow LC1480